Skip to main content

Parcel 13-5S-16-03605-007

Owners

DALEY DONALD R
DALEY PAULETTE M

312 SW CONNER GLN
LAKE CITY, FL 32024

Parcel Summary

Location 312 SW CONNER GLN
Use Code 0100: SINGLE FAMILY
Tax District 3: COUNTY
Acreage 2.140
Township 5S
Range 16
Subdivision DIST 3
Exemptions 01: HOMESTEAD (196.031a&b) (100%)

Working Values

2026
Total Building$385,252
Total Extra Features$9,596
Total Market Land$34,240
Total Ag Land$0
Total Market$429,088
Total Assessed$300,930
Total Exempt$300,930
Total Taxable$0
SOH Diff$128,158

Value History

2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020
Total Building$381,642$361,603$334,074$305,109$259,975$240,237
Total Extra Features$8,746$8,746$8,746$8,746$8,746$8,746
Total Market Land$29,960$21,400$21,400$21,400$19,688$19,517
Total Ag Land$0$0$0$0$0$0
Total Market$420,348$391,749$364,220$335,255$288,409$268,500
Total Assessed$291,282$283,073$274,828$266,823$259,051$255,474
Total Exempt$197,058$191,844$98,966$97,365$95,810$95,094
Total Taxable$94,224$91,229$175,862$169,458$163,241$160,380
SOH Diff$129,066$108,676$89,392$68,432$29,358$13,026

Document/Transfer/Sales History

Instrument /
Official Record
DateQ/UReasonTypeV/ISale PriceOwnership
QC 1347/07012017-11-03U11QUIT CLAIM DEEDVacant$100Grantor: BRIAN S & JO A MULHOLLAND
Grantee: DONALD R & PAULETTE M DALEY

Buildings

Building # 1, Section # 1, 237810, SFR

0100012236$414,249201820183,6040.00%7.00%93.00%$385,252

Structural Elements

TypeDescriptionCodeDetails
EWExterior Wall17MSNRY STUC
RSRoof Structure08IRREGULAR
RCRoof Cover03COMP SHNGL
IWInterior Wall05DRYWALL
IFInterior Flooring15HARDTILE
IFInterior Flooring14CARPET
ACAir Conditioning03CENTRAL
HTHeating Type04AIR DUCTED
BDRBedrooms3.00
BTHBathrooms2.50
FRFrame03MASONRY
STRStories1.1.
ARArchitectual Type05CONV

Sub Areas

TypeGross AreaPercent of BaseAdjusted Area
BAS2,236100%2,236
FGR62555%344
FSP7240%29